Staff Directory

To see a listing of all staff please click on submit.


Search Results

Carla Abraham
Carla Abraham
Library Assistant
Profile

Patricia Acosta
Patricia Acosta
Teacher
Profile

Jessica Adolph
Jessica Adolph
Long Term Substitute Teacher
Profile

Barbra Allen
Barbra Allen
Office Technician II
Profile

Barbara Anderson
Barbara Anderson
Paraprofessional
Profile

Vicky Andrews
Victoria Andrews
Director of Technology and Innovation
Profile

Laura Angel
Laura Angel
Teacher
Profile

Kathy Arrants
Kathy Arrants
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jen Ashby
Jennifer Ashby
Office Technician II
Profile

Amy Ashline
Amy Ashline
Teacher
Profile

Yamileth Avalos
Yamileth Avalos
Paraprofessional
Profile

longhorn logo
Miriah Bacon
Warehouse Specialist
Profile

SHelly Bacon
Shelly Bacon
Salary & Benefits Coordinator
Profile

Audra Bailey
Audra Bailey
Accounting Coordinator
Profile

Lorri Baker
Lorri Baker
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jonathan Ball
Jonathan Ball
Teacher
Profile

Kaytee Barnes
Kaytee Barnes
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Danielle Bassett
Danielle Bassett
Office Technician I
Profile

John Bassett
John Bassett
Custodian - Lead
Profile

Robbin Baumberger
Robbin Baumberger
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Mildred Bell
Mildred Bell
Health Specialist
Profile

Profile image for Dawn Berube
Dawn Berube
Teacher
Profile

Louann Blackburn
Louanna Blackburn
Teacher
Profile

Shawn Blackburn
Shawn Blackburn
Teacher - Reading/ELA
Profile

Kim Young
Kim Blum
Teacher
Profile

Mary Bolinger
Mary Bolinger
PHS
Profile

Robert Bradshaw
Robert Bradshaw
Custodian
Profile

Destiny Bray
Destiny Bray
Paraprofessional
Profile

Ryan Breeden
Ryan Breeden
Teacher
Profile

Danna Brooks
Danna Brooks
Physical Therapist
Profile

Gina Brooks
Gina Brooks
Teacher
Profile

Katherine Brooks
Katherine Brooks
SIS/Data Coordinator
Profile

Ashli Brownlee
Ashli Brownlee
Grants Management Coordinator
Profile

Brian Burke
Bryan Burke
Teacher
Profile

Dana Burnett
Dana Burnett
Teacher - ELL
Profile

Joyce Cambier
Joyce Cambier
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Bronwyn Campbell Louvau
Bronwyn Campbell-Louvau
Counselor
Profile

Lynn Carpenter
Lynn Carpenter
Teacher
Profile

Patrick Carter
Patrick Carter
Bus Driver
Profile

Serena Joslin
Serena Chamberlain
Teacher
Profile

Dorothy Chiccino
Dorothy Chiccino
Bus Assistant
Profile

Helen Chlupsa
Helen Chlupsa
Teacher
Profile

Timothy Chlupsa
Timothy Chlupsa
Teacher
Profile

Beth Christensen
Beth Christensen
Teacher
Profile

Tiffany Clapper
Tiffany Clapper
Substitute Bus Driver
Profile

Christopher Clay
Christopher Clay
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Harley Clemonds
Harley Clemonds
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Sylvia Cleveland
Sylvia Cleveland
Gifted Teacher
Profile

David Cluff
David Cluff
Teacher
Profile

Dianna Clute
Dianna Clute
Teacher
Profile

Kathlee Coleman
Kathlee Coleman
Teacher
Profile

Will Coleman
William Coleman
Technology Specialist II
Profile

longhorn logo
George Conley
Teacher
Profile

Lisa Conley
Lisa Conley
Executive Assistant to Superintendent and Governing Board
Profile

Greta Cox
Greta Cox
Coordinator
Profile

Elizabeth Cranney
Elizabeth Cranney
Counselor
Profile

Tara Crary
Tara Crary
Health Specialist
Profile

Deana Monk
Deana Crisp
Teacher
Profile

Stacy Crom
Stacy Crom
Teacher
Profile

Laura Crossman
Laura Crossman
Parprofessional
Profile

Thomas Crow
Thomas Crow
Lead Custodian
Profile

Todd Currey
Todd Currey
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Julene Curtis
Juline Curtis
Office Technician II
Profile

Mitrelle Daehn
Mitrelle Daehn
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Amanda Daley
Amanda Daley
Teacher
Profile

Melissa Daniels
Melissa Daniels
Teacher
Profile

Michele Davidson
Michele Davidson
RCMS Library Assistant
Profile

Scott Davidson
Scott Davidson
Teacher
Profile

Chaz Davis
Chaz Davis
Girls Head Basketball Coach
Profile

Jesslyn Davis
Jesslyn Davis
Teacher
Profile

Profile image for Hailey Deaton
Hailey Deaton
Coach
Profile

Christine DeCarlo
Christine DeCarlo
HR Specialist
Profile

Steve DeHaan
Stephen DeHaan
Technology Specialist II
Profile

Profile image for Carolyn Dein
Carolyn Dein
Teacher - SPED
Profile

Dorothy DeMasi
Dorothy DeMasi
Teacher
Profile

John Deming
John Deming
Bus Driver
Profile

Dominic DeOcampo
Dominic Deocampo
Coach
Profile

Jennifer DePillo
Jennifer DePillo
Teacher
Profile

Rosa Diaz
Rosa Diaz
Custodian
Profile

Kristina Dieball
Kristina Dieball
Instructional Coach
Profile

Brianne Diego
Brianne Diego
Teacher
Profile

Daniel Dillsworth
Daniel Dillsworth
Grounds Technician
Profile

Gary Doehrmann
Gary Doehrmann
Bus Driver
Profile

Haley Doering
Haley Doering
Teacher
Profile

Kelly Doherty
Kelly Doherty
Substitute
Profile

Don Downey
Donald Downey
Director of Facilities
Profile

Julie Eckhardt
Julie Eckhardt
Instructional Coach
Profile

Tacia Eliason
Tacia Eliason
Teacher
Profile

Loni Ellis
Loni Ellis
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Michael Ellis
Michael Ellis
Teacher
Profile

Debra England
Debra England
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Stacy Ernst
Stacey Ernst
SIS Data Specialist
Profile

Susie Escobedo
Bonita Escobedo
Teacher
Profile

Lorenzo Estrella
Lorenzo Estrella
Technology Specialist II
Profile

Joseph Evans
Joseph Evans
Mechanic
Profile

Ashley Fagerud
Ashley Fagerud
Teacher
Profile

Kasey Farren
Kasey Farren
Teacher
Profile

Andrew Fiala
Andrew Fiala
Teacher
Profile

Anthony Fifer
Anthony Fifer
Grounds Maintenance Technician I
Profile

Vali Filippone
Vali Filippone
Paraprofessional - Reading
Profile

Danielle Aberle
Danielle Finnegan
Teacher
Profile

Diana Fletcher
Diana Fletcher
Teacher
Profile

Tamara Fowler
Tamara Fowler
Teacher
Profile

Tracy Frandsen
Tracy Frandsen
Teacher
Profile

Tina Fuller
Tina Fuller
Teacher
Profile

Miguel Galindo
Miguel Galindo
Teacher
Profile

Erica Georges
Erica Georges
Occupational Therapist
Profile

Linda Gibson
Linda Gibson
Superintendent
Profile

Diana Girard
Diana Girard
Office Technician I
Profile

Nicole Goebel
Nicole Goebel
Teacher
Profile

Jamie Goldman
Jamie Goldman
Instructional Coach
Profile

Hanna Golembewski
Hanna Golembewski
Teacher
Profile

Tracy Gonzalez
Tracy Gonzalez
Teacher
Profile

Lisa Greene
Lisa Greene
CTE Administrative Assistant
Profile

Michael Gregory
Michael Gregory
Steam Technician
Profile

Laura Hacker
Laura Hacker
Teacher
Profile

Lani Hall
Lani Hall
Teacher
Profile

Brittney Hancock
Brittney Hancock
Teacher
Profile

Melissa Hancock-Fulton
Melissa Hancock-Fulton
Technology Technician
Profile

Tammy Hannasch
Tamara Hannasch
Office Technician II
Profile

Chris Harold
Chris Harold
Teacher
Profile

Yvette Harpe, Assistant Principal
Yvette Harpe
Assistant Principal
Profile

Meagan Hartung
Meagan Hartung
Teacher
Profile

Dani Hatch
Dani Hatch
Nurse
Profile

Jonathan Hatch
Jonathan Hatch
Coach
Profile

Laura Hawley
Laura Hawley
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

longhorn logo
Craig Hebert
Substitute Bus Driver
Profile

Jessica Hebert
Jessica Hebert
Training Coordinator
Profile

Mark Henning
Mark Henning
Director of Transportation
Profile

Kathy Henson
Kathy Henson
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Tania Hermreck
Tania Hermreck
Teacher
Profile

Barbara Hershey
Barbara Hershey
Bus Assistant
Profile

Audrey Hogue
Audrey Hogue
School Board Member
Profile

Diana Holland
Diana Holland
Teacher
Profile

Linda Hopson
Linda Hopson
Teacher
Profile

Profile image for Brandi Hounshell
Brandi Hounshell
Teacher
Profile

Janice Hoyt
Janice Hoyt
Teacher
Profile

Rodney Huff
Rodney Huff
Office Technician I
Profile

Andrea Jakubek
Andrea Jakubek
Teacher
Profile

Jessica James
Jessica James
Lead Custodian
Profile

Vicki Jensen
Vicki Jensen
Speech Language Pathologist
Profile

Rachael Johnson
Rachael Johnson
Teacher
Profile

Twila Johnson
Twila Johnson
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Elizabeth Johnson-Heston
Elizabeth Johnson-Heston
Psychologist - SPED
Profile

longhorn logo
Laura Jones
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Pamela Jones
Pam Jones
Teacher
Profile

Linda Kaminski
Linda Kaminski
Bus Assistant
Profile

Michelle Keegan
Michelle Keegan
SIS/Data Coordinator
Profile

Cassidy Kelton
Cassidy Kelton
Speech Language Pathologist
Profile

Anne Kilbourne
Anne Kilbourne
Office Technician I
Profile

Daryl Kilbourne
Daryl Kilbourne
Network and System Administrator
Profile

Halli Kinnick
Halli Kinnick
Teacher
Profile

James Konop
James Konop
Bus Assistant
Profile

Kurt Konrath
Kurt Konrath
Bus Driver
Profile

Jessica LaFlesch
Jessica LaFlesch
Office Technician II
Profile

Tiffany Lajzer
Tiffany Lajzer
Paraprofessional
Profile

Terri Lamere
Terri Lamere
Bus Driver
Profile

longhorn logo
Theresa Lammers
Teacher
Profile

David LaMotte
David LaMotte
Coach
Profile

Jeffrey LaMotte
Jeffrey LaMotte
Head Coach/Teacher
Profile

Tania Lanners
Tania Lanners
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Chase Larsen
Speech Language Pathology
Profile

Irma LeBaron
Irma LeBaron
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Elle Leblanc
Elle LeBlanc
Teacher
Profile

Jacob Lee
Jacob Lee
Maintenance Technician II
Profile

Terri Legassie
Terri Legassie
Teacher
Profile

April Lemons
April Lemons
Office Technician II
Profile

Greg Lenon
Greg Lenon
Teacher - SPED
Profile

Ginger Liddell
Ginger Liddell
Teacher
Profile

Philip Lindsay
Philip Lindsay
Teacher
Profile

Tasha Lindsay
Tasha Lindsay
Teacher
Profile

Profile image for Melissa Lingenfelter
Melissa Lingenfelter
Teacher
Profile

Karen Lloyd
Karen Lloyd
Office Technician I
Profile

Esperanza Loehr
Esperanza Loehr
Teacher
Profile

Amber Long
Amber Long
Paraprofessional
Profile

Angelica Lopez
Angelica Lopez
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

John Louvau
John Louvau
Teacher
Profile

Teresa Lynch
Teresa Lynch
Food Service Manager
Profile

Kathie Manning
Kathie Manning
Director of Business Services
Profile

Michell Marinelli
Michell Marinelli
School Board Member
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Laanden Marlowe
School Resource Officer
Profile

Taylor Marlowe
Taylor Marlowe
Teacher
Profile

Joy Martin
Jocelyn Martin
Substitute
Profile

Monica Mavis
Monica Mavis
Office Technician II
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Bryan McBride
Teacher
Profile

Cassy McCandless
Cassandra Mccandless
Teacher
Profile

Erin McCann
Erin McCann
Teacher
Profile

Brie McCoy
Brie McCoy
Paraprofessional
Profile

Kirstin McKee
Kirstin McKee
Teacher
Profile

Tyson Mckee
Tyson McKee
Teacher
Profile

Jeffrey McMartin
Jeffrey McMartin
Substitute
Profile

Brian McMinimy
Brian McMinimy
Long Term Substitute Teacher
Profile

Profile image for Amber McNeese
Amber McNeese
Teacher
Profile

Inese Menvielle
Inese Menvielle
Teacher - SPED
Profile

Kelly Mercado
Kelly Mercado
Office Technician II
Profile

Katie Meredith
Katie Meredith
Registrar
Profile

Taylor Merrick
Taylor Merrick
Teacher
Profile

Krystle Michael
Krystle Michael
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Leslie Mitchell
Leslie Mitchell
Bus Driver
Profile

Donna Moore
Donna Moore
Teacher
Profile

Caroline Mordah
Caroline Mordah
Paraprofessional
Profile

Logan Morris
Logan Morris
Grounds Technician
Profile

Joi Nelson
Joi Nelson
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Mary Nelson
Mary Nelson
Teacher
Profile

Profile image for Ariana Nolan
Ariana Nolan
Coach
Profile

Alison Nordquist
Alison Nordquist
PHS Math
Profile

Jo Ann Nunez
JoAnn Nunez
Bus Assistant
Profile

Andrea O'Grady
Andrea O'Grady
Teacher
Profile

Blanche Oakland
Blanche Oakland
Parent Community Liaison
Profile

Joshua Oakley
Joshua Oakley
Teacher
Profile

Chad Odegaard
Chad Odegaard
Bus Driver
Profile

Karen Ormand
Karen Ormand
Teacher
Profile

Marissa Ormand
Marissa Ormand
Bus Assistant
Profile

Michael Owen
Michael Owen
Custodian
Profile

Brittney Page
Brittney Page
Teacher
Profile

Amanda Parker
Amanda Parker
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Keri Parker
Keri Parker
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Katie Parks
Katie Parks
Teacher
Profile

Killeen Partridge
Killeen Partridge
Teacher
Profile

Laura Pederson
Laura Pederson
Registrar
Profile

Kayla Perry
Michaela Perry
Teacher
Profile

Jeffrey Phillips
Jeffrey Phillips
Bookstore Accountant
Profile

Jennifer Phillips
Jennifer Phillips
SIS/Data Coordinator
Profile

Mary Phillips
Mary Phillips
Bus Assistant
Profile

Michael Pilch
Michael Pilch
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jessica Plain
Jessica Plain
Teacher
Profile

Sharon Plumb
Sharon Plumb
Office Technician I
Profile

Celeste Plunkett
Celeste Plunkett
Substitute
Profile

Brian Powers
Brian Powers
Maintenance Technician II
Profile

Profile image for HR PUSD
HR PUSD
Human Resources
Profile

Chase Quigley
Chase Quigley
Custodian
Profile

Richard Quigley
Richard Quigley
Bus Driver
Profile

Terry Ramirez
Terry Ramirez
Teacher
Profile

Profile image for SPED Records
SPED Records
Profile

Sarah Rejsa
Sarah Rejsa
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Scott Riach
Scott Riach
Lead Custodian
Profile

Karen Rice
Karen Rice
Central Registrar
Profile

Lillie Rodriguez
Lillie Rodriguez
Teacher
Profile

Monica Rodriguez
Monica Rodriguez
Purchasing Specialist
Profile

Profile image for Alba Rodriguez Diaz
Alba Rodriguez Diaz
Psychologist
Profile

Jan Rogers
Janice Rogers
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Crystal Romine
Crystal Romine
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Sam Romine
Samuel Romine
Teacher
Profile

Jane Rostomily
Jane Rostomily
Custodian
Profile

Rush
Keven Rush
School Resource Officer
Profile

Amy Russell
Amy Russell
Paraprofessional - ISS
Profile

Melanie Russell
Melanie Russell
Vendor English
Profile

Meena Rustagi
Meena Rustagi
Teacher
Profile

John Rutledge
John Rutledge
Bus Driver
Profile

Carol-Lyn Ryden
Carollyn Ryden
Teacher
Profile

Katrina Sacco
Katrina Sacco
Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment
Profile

Joe Sanchez
Joe Sanchez
Substitute
Profile

Tyler Savage
Tyler Savage
Teacher/Coach
Profile

Chuck Savvy
Charles Savvy
Director of Human Resources
Profile

Ryan Scherling
Ryan Scherling
Athletic Director
Profile

Kristy Schwartz
Kristy Schwartz
Teacher - SPED
Profile

Linda Scoville
Linda Scoville
Principal
Profile

Leslie Sexton
Leslie Sexton
Teacher
Profile

Jaclyn Shaw
Jaclyn Shaw
School Social Worker
Profile

Marti Shipley
Marti Shipley
Teacher
Profile

Renae Short
Renae Short
Lead Teacher
Profile

Valerie Schrieve
Valerie Shrieve
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

EmmaRuth Siler
EmmaRuth Siler
Teacher
Profile

Kathy Siler
Kathy Siler
Teacher
Profile

Jaime Silva
Jaime Silva
Maintenance Technician II
Profile

Jeff Simon, Principal
Jeff Simon
Principal
Profile

Alan Simpson
Alan Simpson
Teacher
Profile

Audra Simpson
Audra Simpson
Teacher
Profile

Justin Simpson
Justin Simpson
Mechanic
Profile

Alfred Skeens
Alfred Skeens
Bus Assistant
Profile

David Smith
David Smith
Auditorium Manager
Profile

Julie Smith
Julie Smith
Library Assistant
Profile

Mandie Smith
Mandie Smith
Teacher
Profile

Billy Spalding
Billy Spalding
Boys Soccer Head Coach
Profile

Emerald Spalding
Emerald Spalding
Office Tecnician 1 / Coach
Profile

Samantha Spina
Samantha Spina
Health Specialist
Profile

Glenna Spurlock
Glenna Spurlock
Teacher
Profile

Lori Standifird
Lori Standifird
Intervention Specialist
Profile

John Steele
John Steele
Custodian
Profile

Caroline Stoll
Caroline Stoll
Paraprofessional
Profile

Arnold Stonebrink
Arnold Stonebrink
Teacher
Profile

Sheri Stribling
Sheri Stribling
Bus Assistant
Profile

Amy Stuht
Amy Stuht
Teacher
Profile

Lara Sullivan
Lara Sullivan
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Caroline Suorsa
Caroline Suorsa
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jake Swartwood
Jake Swartwood
Teacher on Assignment
Profile

Jessi Swartwood
Jessi Swartwood
Teacher
Profile

Gail Tabb
Gail Tabb
Office Technician II (Athletics)
Profile

Gary Taft
Gary Taft
Grounds Technician
Profile

Ted Tatum
Ted Tatum
Teacher
Profile

Katy Taylor
Katy Taylor
School Board Member
Profile

Kadi Tenney
Kadi Tenney
Counselor
Profile

Amee Thatcher
Amee Thatcher
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jennifer Thomason
Jennifer Thomason
Teacher
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Loretta Thompson
Swim Head Coach
Profile

Fran Thus
Frances Thus
Teacher
Profile

Laura Trevillyan
Laura Trevillyan
Teacher
Profile

Susan Turner
Susan Turner
Teacher
Profile

Maryjo Turvey-Kammerude
MaryJo Turvey
Food Service Coordinator
Profile

Barb Underwood
Barbara Underwood
School Board Member
Profile

Mario Valdez
Mario Valdez
Custodian
Profile

Nichol Vigliotte
Nichol Vigliotte
Cheer Head Coach
Profile

Gail Wade
Gail Wade
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Michael Wadsworth
Michael Wadsworth
Physical Therapist
Profile

Debra Walker
Debra Walker
Office Tech II/Bus Router
Profile

Debbie Wallace
Debra Wallace
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jackie Wallace
Jackie Wallace
Teacher - SPED
Profile

Juliet Ward
Juliet Ward
Teacher
Profile

Kara Ward
Kara Ward
Long Term Substitute
Profile

Susan Ward
Susan Ward
School Board Member
Profile

Mercy Waters
Mercy Waters
Paraprofessional
Profile

Corey Watson
Corey Watson
Teacher
Profile

Rebecca Watson
Rebecca Watson
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Ray Webb
Ray Webb
Teacher
Profile

Paula White
Paula White
Office Technician I
Profile

longhorn logo
Christy Wilcox
Game Worker
Profile

Profile image for Melissa Wile
Melissa Wile
Profile

Shelbi Wilson
Shelbi Wilson
Principal
Profile

Zachary Wilson
Zachary Wilson
Teacher
Profile

April Winner
April Winner
Teacher - SPED
Profile

Laura Winton
Laura Winton
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Profile image for Samantha Wishner
Samantha Wishner
Teacher
Profile

Kimberly Wright
Kimberly Wright
PHS Dual Enrollment Biology
Profile

Kim Yates
Kimberly Yates
Principal
Profile

Susan Yates
Susan Yates
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Brian Young
Brian Young
Instructional Coach
Profile

Rachelle Yungkans
Rachelle Yungkans
Paraprofessional
Profile

Heather Zuber
Heather Zuber
Teacher
Profile

Paul Zywicke
Paul Zywicke
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile